Leonard Landy

Follow
Leonard Landy

Born

7/2/1933, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

7/26/2017

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Leonard 'Percy' Landy
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

appeared in 21 of the Our Gang comedies between 1938 and 1941 under the names Leonard, Percy, Deacon or "Phooey"

Credits