Leonard Maguire

Follow
Leonard Maguire

Born

5/26/1924, Glasgow, Scotland, UK

Died

9/12/1997

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Leo Maguire
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Leonard Maguire. Add a Biography

Credits