Leonard P. Geer

Follow
Leonard P. Geer

Born

5/9/1914, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Died

1/9/1989

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lennie Gear, Lenny Gear, Lennie Geer, Lenny Geer, and Leonard Geer, Lennie Geer
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Leonard P. Geer. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes