Leonard Stern

Follow
Leonard Stern

Born

12/23/1923, New York, New York

Died

6/7/2011

Birth Name

Leonard Bernard Stern

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Leonard B. Stern
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Leonard Stern. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Leonard Stern yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW