Leontyne Price

Follow
Leontyne Price

Born

2/10/1927, Laurel, Mississippi, USA

Birth Name

Mary Violet Leontine Price

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Leontyne Price. Add a Biography