Les Miles

Follow
Les Miles

Born

11/10/1953, Elyria, Ohio

Birth Name

Leslie Edwin Miles

Gender

Male
7.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Les Miles is the current head coach of LSU. He played for two years at the University of Michigan.

Credits