Les Paul

Follow
Les Paul

Born

6/9/1915, Waukesha, Wisconsin, USA

Birth Name

Lester William Polfus

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rhubarb Red, Lester William Polfus, Les Paul and Mary Ford
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Les Paul. Add a Biography

Credits