Les Pine

Follow
Les Pine

Born

12/5/1917, Chicago, Illinois

Died

8/11/2001

Birth Name

Lester Aaron Pine

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lester Pine, Lester Aaron Pine
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Television writer from the 1940s to 1981.

Credits