Les Tremayne

Follow
Les Tremayne

Born

4/16/1913, Balham London ,England, UK

Died

12/19/2003

Birth Name

Lester Tremayne

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lester Tremayne
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Les Tremayne. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW