Lesli Kay

Follow
Lesli Kay

Born

6/13/1965, Charleston, West Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Lesli Kay Pushkin

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lesli Kay Sterling
8.7
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lesli was born on June 13, 1965 in Charleston, West Virginia. At age 15 Lesli and her family moved to New York where Lesli pursued a modelling career. Lesli graduated from Colorado State with a BA in theater and speech communications. Lesli has appeared as a contestant on…more

Credits