Leslie Bega

Follow
Leslie Bega

Born

4/17/1967, Los Angeles, CA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Leslie Rae Bega
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Leslie was married to INXS' Jon Farriss from 1992-97. She was her HS valedictorian, and has appeared as a dancer in a few movies. Her first debut was in a "Kool-Aid" commercial.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Leslie Bega yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW