Leslie Bibb

Follow
Leslie Bibb

Born

11/17/1974, Bismarck, North Dakota, USA

Birth Name

Leslie Louise Bibb

Gender

Female
  • Leslie Bibb as Amanda Vaughn on GCB.
  • Leslie Bibb on Good Christian Belles.
8.5
User Rating
122 votes

Biography

EDIT
Leslie Louise Bibb is an American TV and movie actress born in Bismarck, North Dakota, on November 17, 1974. She was raised in Nelson County, Virginia. After her father died when she was just three years old, their family moved to Richmond where her mother raised her and…more

Credits