TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Leslie Carlson

Follow
Leslie Carlson

Born

2/24/1933, Mitchell, South Dakota, United States

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Les Carlson, Les Carson
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Leslie Carlson. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Leslie Carlson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW