Leslie Carter

Follow
Leslie Carter

Born

6/6/1986, Tampa, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Leslie Barbara Carter

Gender

Female
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Leslie Carter is in a new show with her brothers and sisters called House of Carters. This is where she reunites with her family for the first time in years. She also tried to take a shot at fame, as a pop singer, but failed. Her album was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW