Leslie Easterbrook

Follow
Leslie Easterbrook

Born

7/29/1951, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Leslie Eileen Easterbrook

Gender

Female
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Leslie Easterbrook is an American actress and vocalist who has appeared in over three hundred television shows and films. She has also performed on Broadway. She was born on July 29, 1949 in Los Angeles. Her father, who taught music at a university level, trained Easterbrook in singing…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Leslie Easterbrook yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less