Leslie Grossman

Follow
Leslie Grossman

Born

10/25/1971, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Leslie Erin Grossman

Gender

Female
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
66 votes

Biography

EDIT
Leslie Grossman was born October 25, 1971 in Los Angeles, California. She discovered acting in her last year at Sarah Lawrence College, and went on to appear in small roles in films including Can't Hardly Wait and The Opposite of Sex. She is arguably best known for her…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW