Leslie Norman

Follow
Leslie Norman

Born

2/23/1911, London, England

Died

2/18/1993

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Leslie A. Norman, Les Norman
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Trivia: Father of one of the (If not the) best known film critic in the UK Barry Norman.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes