Leslie Parrish

Follow
Leslie Parrish

Born

3/13/1935, Melrose Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Marjorie Helen

Gender

Female
8.2
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Leslie Parrish. Add a Biography

Credits