Leslie Sarony

Follow
Leslie Sarony

Born

Surbiton, Surrey, England

Died

2/12/1985

Birth Name

Leslie Frye

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born 22 February 1897.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW