TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Leslie Silva

Follow
Leslie Silva

Born

4/21/1968, Schenectady, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Leslie A. Silva
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Leslie Silva. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Leslie Silva yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW