Leslie Stefanson

Follow
Leslie Stefanson

Born

5/10/1971, Fargo, North Dakota, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Leslie Ann Stefanson
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Leslie Stefanson is an American actress. She was born on 10 May, 1971, in Fargo, North Dakota, but grew up in Minnesota. Stefanson studied English literature at Columbia University's Barnard College in New York, as well as at Alliance Francaise. Stefanson modelled with Wilhelmina Models after college. She…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Leslie Stefanson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less