Leslie Stevens (I)

Follow
Leslie Stevens (I)

Born

2/3/1924, Washington, DC, USA

Died

4/24/1998

Birth Name

Leslie A. Stevens

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
US actor/writer/director

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Leslie Stevens (I) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW