Lester Holt

Follow
Lester Holt

Born

3/8/1959, Marin County, California, USA

Birth Name

Lester D. Holt

Gender

Male
6.5
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lester Holt. Add a Biography

Credits