Lester James Brandt

Follow
Lester James Brandt

Born

9/7/1968, Amarillo, Texas

Birth Name

Lester Brandt

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Les Brandt
8.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lester James Brandt, was raised in the small country town of Amarillo, Texas. His German born father was an ex-marine and truck driver who was very strict with his seven children and ruled with an iron fist. His mother was Honduran born from San Pedro Sula, Honduras, Central…more

Credits