Lester Matthews

Follow
Lester Matthews

Born

6/6/1900, Nottingham, England, UK

Died

6/6/1975

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lester Mathews
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Lester Matthews as born in 1900

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lester Matthews yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW