Lester Orlebeck

Follow
Lester Orlebeck

Born

6/26/1907, Sheboygan, Wisconsin, USA

Died

8/2/1970

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Leslie Orlebeck, Les Oelebeck, Les Orlebeck, es Orlebeck
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lester Orlebeck. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lester Orlebeck yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW