Leticia Cline

Follow
Leticia Cline

Born

10/1/1978, Cave City, Kentucky

Birth Name

Leticia Ann Bjork

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Leticia Ann Bjork was born on October 1st, 1978 in Cave City, Kentucky, home of the world's largest cave. Growing up with her sister Shannon and brother James, Leticia had ambitions of fame at a young age when she started riding motorcycles at age 4 and watching wrestling.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Leticia Cline yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW