Letitia Dean

Follow
Letitia Dean

Born

11/14/1967, Wild Hill, Hatfield, Hertfordshire

Birth Name

Letitia Jane Dean

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tish Dean
7.3
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
First Appearance: 19.02.85
Height: 5ft 3in
Eye colour: Green
Spouse: Jason Pethers
Parents: Leslie & Ellie Dean
Siblings: Stephen J Dean, Martin Dean
Pets: A Basset Hound
Smokes: Silk Cut
Quotes: "I'm not a 8, I'd love to be but never will be. I just trymore

Credits