Leven Rambin

Follow
Leven Rambin

Born

5/17/1990, Houston, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Leven Alice Rambin

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Levin Rambin
8.0
User Rating
69 votes

Biography

EDIT
Leven was born in Houston, Texas where she lived with her brother, her father, and her mother. She attended the same private school from K-8, and her first acting gig was playing Peter Pan at the small private school, St. Francis Episcopal Day School. She had no previous…more

Credits