Levi James

Follow
Levi James

Born

7/15/1979, Victoria, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Levi James Kolodziejak

Gender

Male
9.8
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT



(From the cover of "ratz")

Credits