Levi Stubbs

Follow
Levi Stubbs

Born

6/6/1936, Detroit, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Levi Stubbs Jr., Jr. Levi Stubbs
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Levi Stubbs. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Levi Stubbs yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW