Lew Brown (I)

Follow
Lew Brown (I)

Born

12/10/1893, Odessa, Russia

Died

2/5/1958

Birth Name

Louis Brounstein

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Broadway composer, part of the team of DeSylva, Brown & Henderson.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lew Brown (I) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW