Lewis Allen

Follow
Lewis Allen

Born

12/25/1905, Oakengates, Shropshire, England

Died

5/3/2000

Birth Name

Alfred Lewis Allen

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lewis Allen. Add a Biography

Credits