Lewis Arquette

Follow
Lewis Arquette

Born

12/14/1935, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Died

2/10/2001

Birth Name

Lewis Michael Arquette

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Louis Arquette
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lewis Arquette. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lewis Arquette yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW