Lewis Dauber

Follow
Lewis Dauber

Born

4/7/1949, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lew Dauber, Lewis Dawber, Louis Dauber
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lewis Dauber. Add a Biography

Credits