Lewis Martin

Follow
Lewis Martin

Born

11/1/1894, San Francisco, California, USA

Died

2/21/1969

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lewis H. Martin, Louis Martin
7.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Actor who worked on TV and in films from 1950-1967

Credits