Lewis R. Foster

Follow
Lewis R. Foster

Born

8/5/1898, Brookfield, MO, USA

Died

6/10/1974

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lew Foster, Lewis Foster, L.R. Foster
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lewis R. Foster. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lewis R. Foster yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW