Lex Lang

Follow
Lex Lang

Born

11/12/1970, Hollywood,California

Birth Name

Walter Alexis Lang

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Walter Lang, Alexis Lang, Walter Alexis Lang, Alex Lang
9.4
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lex was incredibly talented at an early age. He started his life in Hollywood, California and by the age of eleven had already become master of ceremonies at a comedy competition, was a clothing model in a catalog, hosted a radio show, as well as took part in…more

Credits