Lex Shrapnel

Follow
Lex Shrapnel

Born

10/6/1979, London, England

Birth Name

Alexander Carey Shrapnel

Gender

Male
  • The Minder gang.
  • Jamie and Archie in Minder.
  • Archie and Jamie in Minder.
  • Archie and Jamie shake hands.
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lex Shrapnel. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lex Shrapnel yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW