Lexi Ainsworth

Follow
Lexi Ainsworth

Born

10/28/1992, Oklahoma City, OK

Birth Name

Alexandra Danielle Ainsworth

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alexandra Ainsworth
8.7
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

At age 6, this beauty born to a dentist father and a school teacher mother, started dancing with a local ballet company. Her first appearance was in a theater performance as a Lullabye League Munchkin in the professional production of The Wizard of Oz. She went on to…more

Credits