Lexi Thompson

Follow
Lexi Thompson

Born

2/10/1995, Coral Springs, Florida

Birth Name

Alexi Thompson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alexi Thompson
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Lexi Thompson's career has been about defying the odds. She competed in her first LPGA Tour event at age 12 and won her first tournament at 16.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lexi Thompson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW