Lexington Steele

Follow
Lexington Steele

Born

11/28/1969, New Jersey,U.S.

Birth Name

Clifton Todd Britt

Gender

Male
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lexington Steele. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lexington Steele yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW