Lezlie Dalton

Follow
Lezlie Dalton

Born

8/12/1952, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Leslie Dalton
7.1
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lezlie Dalton. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lezlie Dalton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW