Liam Aiken

Follow
Liam Aiken

Born

1/7/1990, New York, New York (USA)

Birth Name

Liam Padraic Aiken

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
35 votes

Biography

EDIT
On the date of January 7, 1990...in New York City, something was happening that would shake the foundations of the entertainment industry. On that day in New York, a baby boy was born who would become known as Liam...Aiken, that is. A kid whos name is destined to…more

Credits