Liam Gallagher

Follow
Liam Gallagher

Born

9/21/1972, Manchester, UK

Birth Name

William John Paul Gallagher

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Oasis
7.9
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Liam Gallagher is the lead singer of the successful rock and roll band Oasis.

Credits