Liam O'Brien (IV)

Follow
Liam O'Brien (IV)

Born

3/7/1913, New York, New York

Died

3/24/1996

Birth Name

William O'Brien

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
This Liam O'Brien was a story consultant, writer, and supervising producer on some of the top television shows of the 70s and 80s.

Credits