Liberace

Follow
Liberace

Born

5/16/1919, West Allis, Wisconsin (USA)

Died

2/4/1987

Birth Name

Wladziu Valentino Liberace

Gender

9.5
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Liberace. Add a Biography

Credits