Lidia Bastianich

Follow
Lidia Bastianich

Born

2/21/1947, Pula, Croatia, Yugoslavia

Birth Name

Lidia Motika

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lidia
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lidia Bastianich. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lidia Bastianich yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW