Liev Schreiber

Follow
Liev Schreiber

Born

10/4/1967, San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name

Isaac Liev Schreiber

Gender

Male
8.9
User Rating
41 votes

Biography

EDIT
Issac Liev Schreiber, born in San Francisco, California, entered the world on October 4th 1967. At the age of 1, his family moved from America to Canada. And at a very young age, his parents (Tell and Heather) also divorced. After the divorce, he and his mother moved…more

Credits