Lifehouse

Follow
Lifehouse

Born

10/31/2000, Malibu, California, USA

Birth Name

Blyss

Gender

Male
9.8
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lifehouse is an American rock band founded by lead singer Jason Wade. They gained popularity in 2000 and 2001 with the hit single "Hanging By a Moment" off their debut album, No Name Face, the single won a Billboard Music Award for Hot 100 Single of the Year…more

Credits